$26.95

1 METER LC-LC 62.5/125 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE
[50-886]

1 METER LC-LC 62.5/125 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE
FDDI rated multi-mode patch cable jumpers. Suitable for LAN and digital video applications. Terminated to precision machined brass LC premium connectors. 2 fiber duplex zip cord, orange PVC jacket. 62.5/125mm fiber. OFNR riser rated. Length 1m or 3.3'. Electronix is your single source for high-quality cabling and connectors at unbelievable prices!
Reviews
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Share Product
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share on Google Buzz Share on Digg